PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol |
THA |
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYC.. |
04:20:58 |
35,73 |
2 |
ETXABE Jokin |
JPN |
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
TESFAY Hanibal |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya |
THA |
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYC.. |
00:00 |
|
5 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
JPN |
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING |
02:58 |
|
6 |
DYBALL Ben |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL C.. |
03:18 |
|
7 |
SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut |
THA |
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYC.. |
03:21 |
|
8 |
CAHYADI Aiman |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:21 |
|
9 |
GOH Choon Huat |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
03:23 |
|
10 |
EWART Jesse |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:23 |
|
11 |
NUR AIMAN Mohd Zariff |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:34 |
|
12 |
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
03:34 |
|
13 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE .. |
04:02 |
|
14 |
MUHAMMAD Yuda |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
04:02 |
|
15 |
SAHBANA Agung |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
04:02 |
|
16 |
CAMERON Tim |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL C.. |
04:04 |
|
17 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
04:04 |
|
18 |
CARINO Daniel |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE .. |
04:04 |
|
19 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
SRB |
JAVA-PARTIZAN |
08:46 |
|
20 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
08:46 |
|
21 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE .. |
08:46 |
|
22 |
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
08:46 |
|
23 |
JUANGGA Selamat |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
08:46 |
|
24 |
MANULLANG Robin |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
08:46 |
|
25 |
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
08:46 |
|
26 |
GALEDO Mark |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE .. |
08:46 |
|
27 |
BAROKAH Muhammad Fac.. |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
08:46 |
|
28 |
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
08:49 |
|
29 |
ABDURROHMAN Muhammad |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
08:49 |
|
30 |
AMANUEL Million |
ERI |
ERITREA |
08:51 |
|
31 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL C.. |
08:51 |
|
32 |
ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
12:59 |
|
33 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
12:59 |
|
34 |
SETIAWAN Luki |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
12:59 |
|
35 |
AZMAN Muhamad |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
12:59 |
|
36 |
SOLEH Abdul |
INA |
INDONESIA |
12:59 |
|
37 |
SETIYAWAN Andreas |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
12:59 |
|
38 |
AWANG Firdaus |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
12:59 |
|
39 |
EYOB Metkel |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
12:59 |
|
40 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
12:59 |
|
41 |
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom |
JPN |
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING |
12:59 |
|
42 |
RIYADI Elan |
INA |
INDONESIA |
12:59 |
|
43 |
AZKA Mohammad |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
12:59 |
|
44 |
VOGT Mario |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
12:59 |
|
45 |
PAGE Dylan |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
12:59 |
|
46 |
OTHMAN Adiq |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
12:59 |
|
47 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL C.. |
12:59 |
|
48 |
GANI Abdul |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
12:59 |
|
49 |
SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong |
THA |
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYC.. |
12:59 |
|
50 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
12:59 |
|
51 |
WARSENO Warseno |
INA |
INDONESIA |
12:59 |
|
52 |
ISWANA Arin |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
18:02 |
|
53 |
ROSDI Umardi |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
18:02 |
|
54 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
18:02 |
|
55 |
SMITH Morgan |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL C.. |
18:02 |
|
56 |
KEUSER Andreas |
SRB |
JAVA-PARTIZAN |
18:02 |
|
57 |
ZENOVICH Matthew |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL C.. |
18:02 |
|
58 |
MARTIN Nelson |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE .. |
18:02 |
|
59 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
18:02 |
|
60 |
ZULKURNAIN Zuladri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
24:20 |
|
61 |
KURNIAWAN Maulana |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
24:20 |
|
62 |
KAMAL Ameer |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
24:20 |
|
63 |
ASO Keisuke |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
24:20 |
|
64 |
MAZUKI Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
24:20 |
|
65 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
24:20 |
|
66 |
OTHMAN Afiq |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
24:20 |
|
67 |
ALI Mahrus |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
31:55 |
|
68 |
KUROEDA Shiki |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
31:55 |
|
69 |
ARIFIN Muhammad |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
31:55 |
|
70 |
TIGRINE Mehdi |
SRB |
JAVA-PARTIZAN |
31:55 |
|
71 |
DUTTON Jay |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL C.. |
36:15 |
|
72 |
WASESO Projo |
INA |
INDONESIA |
36:15 |
|
73 |
WAHYUDI Nandra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
36:15 |
|
74 |
FORD Martin |
SRB |
JAVA-PARTIZAN |
36:15 |
|
75 |
PRASETYA Heksa |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
36:15 |
|
76 |
TESFATSION Natnael |
ERI |
ERITREA |
41:42 |
|
DNF |
MIZUNO Kyohei |
JPN |
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
HJORTH Jonas |
JPN |
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
ALFIAN Toni |
SRB |
JAVA-PARTIZAN |
|
|
DNF |
BOONRATANATHANAKOM T.. |
THA |
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYC.. |
|
|
DNF |
AERT Bernard van |
INA |
INDONESIA |
|
|
DNF |
MEHRETEAB Haben |
ERI |
ERITREA |
|
|
DNF |
DEBESAY Yakob |
ERI |
ERITREA |
|
|
DNF |
BOLD Iderbold |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
|
|
DNS |
MEHRETEAB Tesfay |
ERI |
ERITREA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 4. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya |
LAO |
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING T.. |
14:11:22 |
|
2 |
CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol |
THA |
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING T.. |
00:17 |
|
3 |
ETXABE Jokin |
ESP |
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING |
00:25 |
|
4 |
TESFAY Hanibal |
ERI |
ERITREA |
00:28 |
|
5 |
WHITEHOUSE Daniel |
GBR |
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING |
03:31 |
|
6 |
NUR AIMAN Mohd Zariff |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:32 |
|
7 |
CAHYADI Aiman |
INA |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:51 |
|
8 |
DYBALL Ben |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING.. |
03:51 |
|
9 |
SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut |
THA |
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING T.. |
03:54 |
|
10 |
EWART Jesse |
AUS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
03:56 |
|
11 |
GOH Choon Huat |
SIN |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
03:56 |
|
12 |
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
04:05 |
|
13 |
FELIPE Marcelo |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIP.. |
04:35 |
|
14 |
MUHAMMAD Yuda |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
04:35 |
|
15 |
SURYADI Dadi |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
04:37 |
|
16 |
CAMERON Tim |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING.. |
04:37 |
|
17 |
SAHBANA Agung |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
05:18 |
|
18 |
CARINO Daniel |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIP.. |
07:31 |
|
19 |
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
08:52 |
|
20 |
KASTRANTAS Charalampos |
GRE |
JAVA-PARTIZAN |
09:02 |
|
21 |
LIM Rustom |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIP.. |
09:10 |
|
22 |
MANULLANG Robin |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
09:16 |
|
23 |
SAINBAYAR Jambaljamts |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
09:18 |
|
24 |
WIJAYA Endra |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
09:19 |
|
25 |
BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar |
MGL |
MONGOLIA |
09:19 |
|
26 |
BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
09:19 |
|
27 |
JUANGGA Selamat |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
09:19 |
|
28 |
GALEDO Mark |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIP.. |
09:19 |
|
29 |
ABDURROHMAN Muhammad |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
09:22 |
|
30 |
CULEY Marcus |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING.. |
09:24 |
|
31 |
AMANUEL Million |
ERI |
ERITREA |
09:24 |
|
32 |
GANI Abdul |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
12:44 |
|
33 |
PAGE Dylan |
SUI |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
13:22 |
|
34 |
SOLEH Abdul |
INA |
INDONESIA |
13:29 |
|
35 |
SETIYAWAN Andreas |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
13:29 |
|
36 |
NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
13:31 |
|
37 |
AZMAN Muhamad |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
13:31 |
|
38 |
EYOB Metkel |
ERI |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
13:32 |
|
39 |
SAIUDOMSIN Phuchong |
THA |
THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING T.. |
13:32 |
|
40 |
SUMIYOSHI Kota |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
13:32 |
|
41 |
OTHMAN Adiq |
MAS |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
13:32 |
|
42 |
WARSENO Warseno |
INA |
INDONESIA |
13:32 |
|
43 |
AWANG Firdaus |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
13:32 |
|
44 |
MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
13:32 |
|
45 |
OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom |
ERI |
INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING |
13:32 |
|
46 |
RIYADI Elan |
INA |
INDONESIA |
13:32 |
|
47 |
SETIAWAN Luki |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
13:32 |
|
48 |
FIELD Rylee |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING.. |
13:32 |
|
49 |
VOGT Mario |
GER |
TEAM SAPURA CYCLING |
14:06 |
|
50 |
ZULKEFLI Azli Najmi |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
14:39 |
|
51 |
AZKA Mohammad |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
15:19 |
|
52 |
ZENOVICH Matthew |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING.. |
18:02 |
|
53 |
ISWANA Arin |
INA |
PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM |
18:35 |
|
54 |
SMITH Morgan |
NZL |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING.. |
18:35 |
|
55 |
KOMORI Ryohei |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
18:35 |
|
56 |
KEUSER Andreas |
GER |
JAVA-PARTIZAN |
18:35 |
|
57 |
WATANABE Shotaro |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
18:35 |
|
58 |
ROSDI Umardi |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
18:45 |
|
59 |
MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
24:15 |
|
60 |
MAZUKI Fakhruddin |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
24:44 |
|
61 |
OTHMAN Afiq |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
24:50 |
|
62 |
KAMAL Ameer |
MAS |
MALAYSIA |
24:53 |
|
63 |
KURNIAWAN Maulana |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
24:53 |
|
64 |
ASO Keisuke |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
24:53 |
|
65 |
ZULKURNAIN Zuladri |
MAS |
TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM |
25:36 |
|
66 |
ARIFIN Muhammad |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
32:24 |
|
67 |
KUROEDA Shiki |
JPN |
AISAN RACING TEAM |
32:28 |
|
68 |
ALI Mahrus |
INA |
KFC CYCLING TEAM |
32:28 |
|
69 |
WASESO Projo |
INA |
INDONESIA |
36:36 |
|
70 |
WAHYUDI Nandra |
INA |
INDONESIA |
36:48 |
|
71 |
DUTTON Jay |
AUS |
ST. GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING.. |
36:48 |
|
72 |
MARTIN Nelson |
PHI |
7 ELEVEN–CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIP.. |
39:48 |
|
73 |
TESFATSION Natnael |
ERI |
ERITREA |
42:15 |
|
74 |
TIGRINE Mehdi |
ALG |
JAVA-PARTIZAN |
52:10 |
|
75 |
PRASETYA Heksa |
INA |
ACC CYCLING TEAM |
55:07 |
|
76 |
FORD Martin |
GBR |
JAVA-PARTIZAN |
55:07 |
|